(1) Count of 2706(A)(1) Terroristic Threats
(18) 2701 (A)(3) Simple Assault
Age
61 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 1"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested BRANDOFINO, NICHOLAS on Thursday August 13th, 2020.
INCIDENT #20-14163 OFFICER TIMOTHY MCDONALD
DOCKET #145-2020 MDJ 07-1-04
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR POSS. INSTRUMENT OF A CRIME WITH INTENT, DEF. TRESPASS, DISORDERLY CONDUCT ENGAGE IN FIGHTING
Location
6900 EMILIE RD
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
Aug 13, 2020