(18) 2718 (a)(1) Strangulation
(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault
(18) 2709 (a)(1) Harassment
Age
59 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
275 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested BONANNI, JOSEPH J on Monday November 25th, 2019.
INCIDENT #19-23364 OFFICER KELLI FRONK
DOCKET #339-2019 MDJ 07-1-04
Location
15 FIRESIDE LA
LEVITTOWN, PA 19055
Arrest Date
Nov 25, 2019