(18) 3502 (A)(1)(ii) Burglary-Overnight Accommodations-Person Present
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested BIRELY, ROBERT J on Friday May 22nd, 2020.
INCIDENT #20-04537 OFFICER JASON MANCUSO
DOCKET #85-2020 MDJ 07-1-03
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR SIMPLE ASSAULT
Location
158 INDIAN CREEEK DR
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
May 22, 2020