(18)3921(A)Theft By Unlawful Taking (2cts)
(18) 3925 (A) Receiving Stolen Property
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested BERES, MICHAEL JOSEPH Jr. on Monday February 4th, 2019.
INCIDENT #12842 DETECTIVE TIMOTHY FUHRMANN
MDJ-07-1-04
Location
40 KNIGWOOD LA
LEVITTOWN, PW 19055
Arrest Date
Mar 4, 2019