(18) 3928 (A) Unauthorized Use Motor/Other Vehicle
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
260 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested BENZENHAFER, AARON on Monday January 13th, 2020.
INCIDENT #19-22139 OFFICER KEITH BERTRAM
DOCKET #448-2019 MDJ 07-01-03
Location
1301 LAKELAND AV
VILLAGER LODGE
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Jan 13, 2020