To follow Bristol Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bristol Township Police Department.
(18) 2718 (a)(1) Strangulation(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault(18) 3304(A)(5) Criminal Mischief
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Race
Other Asian
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested BAOWAYDHAN, MOHAMMED SAMEER on Wednesday August 21st, 2019.
INCIDENT #19-15082 OFFICER JOHN JENNINGS
DOCKET #89-2019 MDJ 07-1-02
Location
909 BRISTOL PIKE APT.D-2CROYDON, PA 19021
Arrest Date
Aug 21, 2019
To subscribe to Bristol Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe