3743 (A) Accidents Involving Damage to Attended Vehicle or Property
(75) 1543 (A) Driv While Oper Priv Susp
3361 Driving at Unsafe Speed
Age
43 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested BALLARD, VICTOR on Monday November 14th, 2022.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 22-18071 OFFICER ROBERT SCHWARZWALDER
DOCKET NUMBER: 373-2022 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
GREEN LANE
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Nov 14, 2022