(18) 3921 (A) Theft by Unlawful Taking-Movable Property
(18) 3925 (A) Receiving Stolen Property
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Female
Height
4' 3"
Weight
100 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested AYALA, MIRTA L on Monday November 18th, 2019.
INCIDENT #19-22799 OFFICER MICHAEL GREBLOSKI
DOCKET #454-2019 MDJ 07-1-02
Location
2660 BRISTOL PIKE
VILLAGER LODGE
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Nov 18, 2019