(18) 3502 (A)(2) Burglary - Overnight Accommodation
(18) 3503 (A)(1)(I)Criminal Trespass Enter Structure
(18) 3921 (a) Theft by unlawful taking
Age
47 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested ANGELASTRO, RACHAEL on Thursday September 1st, 2022.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 21- 20964 OFFICER PATRICK KITCHENMAN
DOCKET NUMBER: 18-2022 MDJ-07-1-04
Location
48 ASTER LANE
LEVITTOWN, PA 19055
Arrest Date
Sep 1, 2022