(1) count 4106(a)(1)(i) Access Device Fraud (F3)
(18) 3922 (A)(1) Theft by Deception
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested Anderson, Keith Kamel on Friday February 19th, 2021.
INCIDENT #20-22899 DETECTIVE MICHAEL SLAUGHTER
DOCKET #32-2021 MDJ 07-1-04
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR CRIMINAL ATTEMPT-ACCESS DEVISE IS COUNTERFEIT, ALTERED, INCOMPLETE
RECEIVING STOLEN PROPERTY
Location
624 S. OXFORD VALLEY RD
TD BANK
FAIRLESS HILLS, PA 19030
Arrest Date
Feb 19, 2021