(18)3701(A)(1)(V) Robbery
(18) 2701 (A)(3) Simple Assault
(18) 2709 (a)(1) Harassment
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested ALLEN, DANA DERUN Jr. on Wednesday August 26th, 2020.
INCIDENT #19-25350 DETECTIVE MICHAEL SLAUGHTER
DOCKET #18-2020 MDJ 07-1-03
Location
ELLWOOD AV
NORTON AV
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Aug 26, 2020