4106 A2 Access Device Fraud
(18)903 Criminal Conspiracy
(18)4101(A)(2)Forgery Unauthorized Act In Writing
Age
43 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 0"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested ADAMS, CHRELTA CHERELLE on Tuesday November 30th, 2021.
INCIDENT #16-14096 DETECTIVE GREGORY BEIDLER
SUBJECT ALSO WANTED FOR UNLAWFUL DEVICE MAKING EQUIPMENT POSSESSION AND TRADEMARK COUNTERFEITING-MANUFACTURES
Location
5361 BRISTOL PIKE RM 110
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Nov 30, 2021